Lupe Fuentes

Lupe Fuentes
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:January 27, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:145 cm / 4'9"
Weight:40 kg / 88 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Lupe I love you for real it would be my lifes...
A Beautiful Queen ~ Ruben
Id eat u all nite baby ~ John

 
Nicknames:

Little Lupe, Zuleidy Lapiedra

Biography: Sexy Lupe Fuentes was born in Cali Colombia on January 27, 1987, and was raised in Madrid Spain. She is 4 feet 9 inches tall and weighs 90 lbs with a great set of round 34D tits. She has no piercings and has a tattoo of a Chinese symbol on her right shoulder blade. Lupe does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is much better known for her solo glamour work. Lupe was nominated for a 2010 AVN Award as best new web starlet as well. She just opened a new personal website with tons of exclusive content as well. Please take some time to check out all our Lupe Fuentes galleries!
Our Take: Lupe Fuentes started out her career in the adult industry as being a teen solo model going by the name Little Lupe. Over the last two years, she dropped the Little Lupe name and started going by Lupe Fuentes. Lupe now is one of the most popular hardcore models in porn. She has a stunning beauty and new massive 34D tits. She is also in a relationship with Terra Patrick's ex. We are sure with Lupe's amazing body and her love of sex, her popularity will only increase.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #149
 Change:
 Links: 21
 Added: 01/25/2010
 
Suggest Lupe
 
spacer
 
Lupe Fuentes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2015 
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
Remove
 1
 
 
Other Mentions of Lupe Fuentes On skitskie-prudy.ru
Blog12/20/2010 : Dynamite Columbian Lupe Fuentes  
 1
 
User Submitted Lupe Fuentes Galleries
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Lupe I love you for real it would be my lifes dream to be with you. For a really good sex session you are the most gorgeuos girl in the world in my eyes. i mean this for real.i really want you so bad. OMG. THANKYOU FOR MAKING ME CUM SO MUCH I LOVE YOU
Posted by: Shaun on 4/16/2013 10:19:24 PM

A Beautiful Queen
Posted by: Ruben on 9/21/2011 4:35:42 PM

Id eat u all nite baby
Posted by: John on 5/20/2011 7:46:23 PM

U r so hot
Posted by: Amrddiab Pk on 1/9/2011 10:24:04 AM

Beautiful
Posted by: Tony on 10/16/2010 6:42:17 PM

Gods greatest creation.
Posted by: Rich on 6/1/2010 5:53:29 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2018 skitskie-prudy.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.

Online porn video at mobile phone


lynne twistysamy fisher porn picsmr limpy dildo mature porn videoskatie fey galleryasian cum drinkers free teen porn videosryan keely pussy penthouse tumblrlani lane bionaughtyamirica videos porn freejenna jameson hot picssara swirls picturesphoenix marie pics galleriesshemale joan jett free incest porn videosabbey brooks 4tubeCarmen callaway cheerleader pornbabestation xtra animal porn videosbusty on cockmen masturbting homemade porn videoslingam massage in mumbai teen porn videossonia carrere videowww.nouty america free online porn videosPornstar lavish styles bareliststrapless dildoes free ebony porn videosjynx maze new pornmarsha may shorts pornjessica lloyd sexstation free amateur porn videosstripers striping videos black porn videosalisha king pornsircus 3d futanari animations free hd porn videosjay manalo and sunshine cruz movie free anal porn videosjamie hammer picsmeredith vieira upskirt big booty porn videossquirtbukakke interracial porn videosamearacosplay erotica kitana rape porn videossara jay getsallura edenpam anderson naked souls indian porn videosamber michaels picturesnude pics of jayden jamesft worth tx escorts funny porn videosuncontrolled orgasms videos pornbrenda james maturenyp tammy sex video free gay porn videossirocco porn movie young teen porn videosteresa ann savoy caligula mexican porn videoskarina hart picsexy ellifratmen casey anime porn videosalanah rae ten dollar free mobile porn videospornstar Mellanie Monroe at brazzersfrancine dee 2014nessa devil pornsummer brielle nasturbate videosmerrin dungey sex revenge porn videospinks-handjobs.com videos porn freemarry queen reality kingsjennifer luv videosteenbelleshyla stlyzeworldstarhiphop uncut comp videos porn freehelen cielokaylani lei sexempty saggy titties hentai porn videosvanda lust as starponographic vidioes pokemon porn videosliz hawkenson hd porn videosveronica vaughasian4you jennifer lee free incest porn videoskellita smith bikini rape porn videosala pastellruffa mae sex scandal mobile porn videosdaphne rosen porn picturesjenna presselybunny de la cruz gallerysandy fantasy picstexas presley picsemy Reyes cocksabrine maui picturesnikkki benzworldstarhiphop joseline tape sexy porn videosddf busty leanne crowkianna dior massageswingers club wolverhampton free porn xvideosAsa akira stockingalexis breeze boarding school free adult porn videossahara sands videosسكس كنديstephanie bews latina porn videospaulina james pornsadie santana pussy imagesnorth wales sluts free hd porn videosjenna shea booty shake amateur porn videosdanielle trixinick youngquest nude indian porn videospole dance porn picsmzansi lira escorts photos2-4-1 babestation bbw porn videosballbust mixed wrestling download porn videos